W3D Hub Logo

–Basic Unit Information–
Unit ClassPurchasedKillsKilledVehicles DestroyedBuildings Destroyed
AH-64 Longbow477044338983132224
APC3827316833851617566
Attack Submarine151975127696497
Captain1762196511269719111446
Chinook Transport705056400
Demolition Truck Allied1952101130075925596
Demolition Truck Soviet1996134030923667765
Destroyer1320373921340750
Engineer2199168100162
Engineer Allied119148725861309
Engineer Soviet100607334872196
Flamethrower9623575772161378804
Grenadier595370049631189223
Gunboat22151261759867254
Heavy Tank1141627661021483841598
Kapitan1457272921013618331008
Light Tank1116939021038969751296
MAD Tank69213256225100
Mammoth Tank49853169401741761463
Mechanic530158928465512
Medic294122332034175110
Medium Tank93263800841180171466
Mi-24 Hind4649192739152149452
Minelayer Allied1724220132120
Minelayer Soviet3481486173110
Missile Submarine1267283983255508
Mobile Artillery82584305720447172289
Mobile Gap Generator73415458000
Mobile Radar Jammer4452630810
Naval Transport3724900
Naval Transport Allied4801738300
Naval Transport Soviet2961324300
Ore Truck Allied80072185600
Ore Truck Soviet923101194100
Phase Tank4754264541433272637
RPG Trooper10402177580674209700
Ranger81063800104291685538
Rifle Soldier127626375890371127
Rifle Soldier Allied570613159285121638537
Rifle Soldier Soviet580613052276582284630
Rocket Soldier1996131271530073961360
Sergeant13385682894181145600
Shock Trooper112625376871674001166
Sniper79154944010
Sniper Allied40513450246461
Sniper Soviet31392563198220
Spy32131460254473
Starshina869147925922595467
Supply Truck069300500
Supply Truck Allied149476125220
Supply Truck Soviet2087104175600
Tanya5331607739402511
Technician283811463822
Technician Allied13821285319242
Technician Soviet143273223468347
Tesla Tank3842125333402958637
Thief156655312571710
Timed C400001813
V2 Launcher1364963501191177363615
Volkov6567684745095689592

-W3D Hub-
A Path Beyond Official Statistics

W3D Hub Copyright © 2017
www.w3dhub.com